Teilnehmer

A-Open

Nr. Name Titel TWZ NWZ Elo Verein Land
1. Pap,Misa GM 2473 2450 2473 SF Augsburg SRB
2. Spieß,Gunter IM 2422 2369 2422 ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER
3. Wenninger,Philipp 2383 2383 2357 TSV Schönaich GER
4. Euler,Gerd FM 2307 2252 2307 SSG Hungen-Lich GER
5. Hahn,Markus 2263 2226 2263 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
6. Kersten,Uwe FM 2237 2213 2237 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen GER
7. Nilsson,Anders CM 2228 2228 Helsingborg ASK SWE
8. Dorst,Johannes FM 2217 2195 2217 SK Marburg GER
9. Weber,Samuel 2197 2171 2197 SV Oberursel GER
10. Hahn,Florian 2189 2126 2189 SC Herborn GER
11. Henrich,Thomas FM 2179 2163 2179 SK Marburg GER
12. Hoffmann,Sebastian 2174 2158 2174 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnber GER
13. Meyner,Hannes 2170 2123 2170 TG Wehlheiden GER
14. Weiss,Jochen 2145 2017 2145 SK Vellmar GER
15. Heinelt,Manfred 2126 1992 2126 SK Vellmar GER
16. Wiegel,Jörg 2094 1956 2094 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen GER
17. Zahn,Richard 2090 2039 2090 SF Moers GER
18. Töpfer,Albrecht 2077 2026 2077 SVG Lauterbach GER
19. Pfitzenreuter,Gerald 2071 1848 2071 SC Leinefelde GER
20. Lesny,Florian 2066 2015 2066 SK Niederbrechen GER
21. Braun,Ingram 2065 2040 2065 ESV Göttingen GER
22. Scharrer,Udo 2054 2012 2054 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen GER
23. Hehn,Hartmut 2046 2038 2046 SV Ebersbach GER
24. Brouer,Pieter 2026 1953 2026 SV KS Braunschweig GER
25. Werner, Dr. Martin 2018 1989 2018 ESV Göttingen GER
26. Stoy,Ulf 2006 1939 2006 SK Neustadt GER
27. Reitz,Philipp 1990 1967 1990 VfR-SC Koblenz GER
28. Eggenstein,Frank 1987 1928 1987 SV Erkenschwick GER
29. Pauls,Wilhelm 1981 1981 1971 SG Kaarst GER
30. Tremöhlen,Thomas 1980 1924 1980 SG Kaarst GER
31. Krauße,Eckhard 1974 1900 1974 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld GER
32. Reichenbächer,Thomas 1966 1924 1966 SVG Konstanz GER
33. Brockhoff,Moritz 1927 1887 1927 SK Blauer Springer Paderb GER
34. Hagedorn,Alfons 1922 1915 1922 SC Geseke e.V. GER
35. Boder,Jan 1905 1905 1848 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr GER
36. Gerhardt,Dirk 1904 1794 1904 VfB Schach Leipzig GER
37. König,Friedrich Theodor 1894 1894 1833 Segeberger SF GER
38. Simukov,Erik 1884 1884 1813 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
39. Retzlaff,Thomas 1879 1839 1879 SF Fallersleben GER
40. Reitz,Theresa 1879 1846 1879 VfR-SC Koblenz GER
41. Haack,Kevin 1869 1851 1869 SC Bad Soden GER
42. Thomasson,Staffan 1868 1868 Astorp SWE
43. Henkemeier,Michael 1856 1701 1856 SK Werther GER
44. Krause,Maximilian 1852 1852 1827 ESV Göttingen GER
45. Lange,Lars 1846 1796 1846 Sfr. Kelkheim GER
46. Hansult,Manfred 1842 1677 1842 SF Bad Herrenalb GER
47. Krien,Hartmut 1834 1689 1834 SK Heidenau GER
48. Arya Nirag Shah, 1819 1819 IND
49. Luke,Nikolas 1817 1817 1788 TG Wehlheiden GER
50. Kanbach,Mike 1817 1760 1817 SP Plesse Bovenden GER
51. Körbel,Ekkehard 1813 1724 1813 SK Geisenheim GER
52. Powalla,Christian 1812 1744 1812 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
53. Wöllenstein,Sebastian 1786 1725 1786 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
54. Ruhl,Moritz 1783 1732 1783 SV Anderssen Arolsen GER
55. Jungklaus,Lars 1776 1776 1742 Roter Turm Halle GER
56. Meyer,Marcel 1776 1712 1776 SJ Herborn 1998 GER
57. Koronowski,Heinz-Jürgen 1759 1742 1759 SK Wildeshausen GER
58. Rehbein,Ullrich 1756 1639 1756 TG Wehlheiden GER
59. Kuschel,Heidi 1734 1665 1734 TG Wehlheiden GER
60. Michels,Fabio 1729 1715 1729 SG Mörsdorf-Lahr GER
61. Ruhl,Marcel 1721 1684 1721 SV Anderssen Arolsen GER
62. Hofschlag,Dirk 1708 1536 1708 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e GER
63. Silini,Jalel 1702 1670 1702 Lübecker SV GER
64. Weber,Andreas 1693 1634 1693 SV Oberursel GER
65. Krömer,Alexander 1667 1667 1564 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
66. Fromm,Nick 1645 1645 1614 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
67. Pabst,Olaf 1593 1513 1593 SF Korbach GER
68. Werner,Rosalie 1579 1579 1564 VSG Offenbach GER