Teilnehmer

B-Open

Nr. Name Titel TWZ NWZ Elo Verein Land
1. Tonn,Peter 1997 1785 1997 SC Eschwege GER
2. Davidov,Georgi 1952 1742 1952 SC Rotenburg GER
3. Mittmann,Volker 1863 1602 1863 Kasseler SK GER
4. Prior,Benjamin 1845 1784 1845 SF Anderssen Wetzlar GER
5. Stomprowski,Eckhard 1840 1655 1840 Lübecker SV GER
6. Wiktorczyk,Michel 1840 1840 1755 Mündener SC GER
7. Fischer,Andreas 1820 1714 1820 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf GER
8. Beyer,Nils 1815 1657 1815 TG Wehlheiden GER
9. Michels,Holger 1801 1801 1774 SC ML Kastellaun GER
10. Wuttke,Bodo 1794 1740 1794 SK Baunatal GER
11. Hansen, Jeppe 1792 1792 Sydøstlollands Skakklub DEN
12. Müller,Manfred 1779 1779 1708 TSV Wenigenhasungen GER
13. Rother,Wilfried 1778 1528 1778 SK Vellmar GER
14. Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1775 1666 1775 SK Bad Lippspringe GER
15. Wagner,Andreas 1773 1708 1773 SK Vellmar GER
16. Petersen, Jens Peter 1749 1749 Sydøstlollands Skakklub DEN
17. Bengsch,Dr. Norbert 1747 1633 1747 SG Donautal Tuttlingen GER
18. Pichl,Uwe 1741 1666 1741 TG Wehlheiden GER
19. Jacobsen, Steen 1713 1713 LF Odense DEN
20. Böhme,Jonas 1707 1671 1707 SG Turm Somplar GER
21. Stöber,Guido 1707 1405 1707 SC Leinefelde GER
22. Mahr,Gero 1701 1505 1701 SK Vellmar GER
23. Hofschlag,Dirk 1700 1551 1700 SK Bad Lippspringe GER
24. Kersten,Kay Lukas 1692 1494 1692 Kasseler SK GER
25. Mastmeyer,Lars-Quentin 1688 1659 1688 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
26. Gibhardt,Peter 1677 1621 1677 SK Baunatal GER
27. Heinz,Friedrich 1676 1598 1676 SV Alsfeld GER
28. Böhme,Sebastian 1672 1433 1672 SG Turm Somplar GER
29. Trabert,Jens 1669 1516 1669 SVG "Landeck" Schenklengs GER
30. Ische,Helmut 1662 1635 1662 SP Plesse Bovenden GER
31. Schulze,Lukas 1662 1662 1643 SK Lehrte GER
32. Niemeyer,Norbert 1658 1530 1658 Mündener SC GER
33. Brehm,Dr. Uwe 1657 1587 1657 SC Rotenburg GER
34. Seelemann,Thomas 1653 1498 1653 SP Plesse Bovenden GER
35. Brandt,Wolfgang 1649 1540 1649 Ilmenauer SV GER
36. Schäfer,Gerhard 1649 1556 1649 SK Hofgeismar GER
37. Naujocks,Christian 1642 1538 1642 SF Korbach GER
38. Lorch,Alexander 1628 1542 1628 SC Eschwege GER
39. Staggat,Rolf 1621 1490 1621 Schierstein GER
40. Grunwald,Günther 1619 1554 1619 SW Oberhausen GER
41. Silini,Brahim 1616 1584 1616 Lübecker SV GER
42. Otten,Prof. Dr. Arnold 1597 1588 1597 ESV Göttingen GER
43. Sieber,Bert 1593 1593 1575 ESV Göttingen GER
44. Brahn,Helmut 1590 1499 1590 SG Springer Burghaun GER
45. Herrmann,Gerhard 1588 1535 1588 SC Königsspringer Alzenau GER
46. Königs,Paul 1587 1496 1587 SF Erkelenz GER
47. Pabst,Olaf 1577 1466 1577 SF Korbach GER
48. Breiter,Jürgen 1574 1372 1574 Kasseler SK GER
49. Schulz,Daniel 1569 1464 1569 Grauer Turm Fritzlar GER
50. Reese,Heinz-Hermann 1568 1434 1568 SVG Lauterbach GER
51. Schöne,Harald 1566 1566 TSV Kitzscher GER
52. Baake,Florian 1534 1397 1534 TSV Kitzscher GER
53. Roß,Heinrich 1522 1498 1522 SG Springer Burghaun GER
54. Tschepanski,Helmut 1510 1286 1510 SP Plesse Bovenden GER
55. Rudolph,Sebastian 1505 1505 1224 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
56. Eichler,Willy 1494 1287 1494 SC Leinefelde GER
57. Köllmer,Dietrich 1490 1238 1490 SC Eschwege GER
58. Knobling,Rolf 1475 1241 1475 USV Erfurt GER
59. Honstein,Michael 1470 1470 SV Alsfeld GER
60. Köttig,Jochen 1467 1373 1467 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
61. Kahrs,Hans Erich 1459 1459 TG Wehlheiden GER
62. Neumann,Peter Eduard 1456 1285 1456 TG Wehlheiden GER
63. Maar,Patricia 1446 1356 1446 TG Wehlheiden GER
64. Englert,Andreas 1379 1232 1379 SC ML Kastellaun GER
65. Fleischmann,Theo 1323 1323 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
66. Englert,Georg 1316 1316 1159 SC ML Kastellaun GER
67. Harting-Maas,Daniel 1279 856 1279 Lübecker SV GER
68. Tulchynsky,David 1272 1272 ESV Göttingen GER
69. Berner,Thorsten 1245 1245 Hildesheimer SV GER
70. Ripp,Moritz 1232 1232 SVG Caissa Kassel GER
71. Bangert,Jonas 1222 1222 Braunschweiger SF GER
72. Rasan,Vladimir 1220 1220 Mündener SC GER
73. Freiling,Oskar 1142 1142 Sz Bemerode GER
74. Schöne,Navin 1106 1106 TSV Kitzscher GER
75. Eurich,Eva 1054 1004 1054 TG Wehlheiden GER
76. Kanbach,Tim Casimir 1053 1053 SP Plesse Bovenden GER
77. Hilgerdenaar, Samuel ESV Göttingen GER
78. Paulien, Pascal GER